Staff Directory

Sarah Winter Alvey BA
Sarah Winter Alvey BA
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Agriculture Lab Technician -hourly
DTAS
Michelle Lyn Armstrong
Michelle Lyn Armstrong
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Maintenance Supervisor
DTAS
Kennedy D. Barnett
Kennedy D. Barnett
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
John Darren Bignar
John Darren Bignar
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Cody Bright
Cody Bright
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Research Coordinator for Farm Operations
Kaitlin Paige Cooper
Kaitlin Paige Cooper
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Shawn K. Curtis
Shawn K. Curtis
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Farm Foreman
DTAS
Nathan Earl Davis
Nathan Earl Davis
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Feilong Deng
Feilong Deng
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Maintenance Supervisor
DTAS
Palika Dias Morse
Palika Dias Morse
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
DTAS
Emily Elizabeth Efird
Emily Elizabeth Efird
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Kortnei Lynn Gabbard
Kortnei Lynn Gabbard
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Doug Galloway
Doug Galloway
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
DTAS
Chris L. Hart
Chris L. Hart
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
DTAS
Carson Hopkins
Carson Hopkins
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Tim Johnson
Tim Johnson
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Kevin King
Kevin King
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
Kevin King
Kevin King
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
DTAS
Haili Renee Knapp
Haili Renee Knapp
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Bernard W. Krumpelman
Bernard W. Krumpelman
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Wyett Samuel Kutz
Wyett Samuel Kutz
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Mesa Bryann Kutz
Mesa Bryann Kutz
(TANS)-AFLS-Animal Sciences
Extra Help Assistant
Aaron Mahan
Aaron Mahan
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Spencer Thrailkill Miller
Spencer Thrailkill Miller
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Allison Morgan
Allison Morgan
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Douglas W. Myers
Douglas W. Myers
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Agriculture Lab Technician
DTAS
Kyle Pierce
Kyle Pierce
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Jesse Rose Pratt
Jesse Rose Pratt
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Danielle Reeves
Danielle Reeves
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Agriculture Farm Technician - hourly
DTAS
Raven Revels
Raven Revels
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Jana L. Reynolds
Jana L. Reynolds
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Robert T. Rhein
Robert T. Rhein
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Farm Foreman
DTAS
Elle Anna Therese Rottman
Elle Anna Therese Rottman
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Brady Clayton Rowland
Brady Clayton Rowland
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Sarah L. Shelby
Sarah L. Shelby
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Benjamin P. Shoulders
Benjamin P. Shoulders
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician II
DTAS
John I. Sligar
John I. Sligar
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Tyler Dewayne Staggs
Tyler Dewayne Staggs
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Jamie Cecile Starks Newberry
Jamie Cecile Starks Newberry
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Departmental Administrative Manager
DTAS
Connie W. Stewart
Connie W. Stewart
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Project/Program Specialist
DTAS
Robert Preston Story Jr.
Robert Preston Story Jr.
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician II
DTAS
Tsung Cheng Tsai
Tsung Cheng Tsai
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate III
DTAS
Christopher A. Tucker
Christopher A. Tucker
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
DTAS
Cristian Valdez
Cristian Valdez
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
DTAS
Xiaofan Wang
Xiaofan Wang
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Post Doctoral Fellow
DTAS
Dianna L. Watson
Dianna L. Watson
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Administrative Specialist II
DTAS
Alisun N. Watson
Alisun N. Watson
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
DTAS
Lexi Workman
Lexi Workman
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Administrative Specialist II
DTAS
Eva Marie Wray
Eva Marie Wray
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Post Doctoral Fellow
Kolten Ray Wright
Kolten Ray Wright
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Maintenance Supervisor
DTAS
Janeal Wyn Yancey
Janeal Wyn Yancey
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician I
DTAS