Staff Directory

Michelle Lyn Armstrong
Michelle Lyn Armstrong
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Maintenance Supervisor
Jane Ballinger
Jane Ballinger
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
John Darren Bignar
John Darren Bignar
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Catie Buck
Catie Buck
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Jianmin Chai
Jianmin Chai
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Post Doctoral Fellow
Kaitlin Paige Cooper
Kaitlin Paige Cooper
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Shawn K. Curtis
Shawn K. Curtis
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Farm Foreman
Feilong Deng
Feilong Deng
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Maintenance Supervisor
Palika Dias Morse
Palika Dias Morse
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
Kortnei Lynn Gabbard
Kortnei Lynn Gabbard
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Doug Galloway
Doug Galloway
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
Christopher R. Hansen
Christopher R. Hansen
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
Chris L. Hart
Chris L. Hart
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
Tiffany Lynn Herman
Tiffany Lynn Herman
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Ellen Mae Herring
Ellen Mae Herring
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Maintenance Assistant
Tim Johnson
Tim Johnson
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Briana Johnston
Briana Johnston
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician - hourly
Kevin King
Kevin King
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
Kevin King
Kevin King
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Project/Program Specialist (Non-Exempt)
Haili Renee Knapp
Haili Renee Knapp
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Bernard W. Krumpelman
Bernard W. Krumpelman
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Mesa Bryann Kutz
Mesa Bryann Kutz
(TANS)-AFLS-Animal Sciences
Extra Help Assistant
Wyett Samuel Kutz
Wyett Samuel Kutz
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Allison Morgan
Allison Morgan
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Richard Mudarra
Richard Mudarra
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Agriculture Lab Technician
Douglas W. Myers
Douglas W. Myers
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Agriculture Lab Technician
Jamie Cecile Newberry
Jamie Cecile Newberry
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Departmental Administrative Manager
Victoria Irene Olger
Victoria Irene Olger
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Jana L. Reynolds
Jana L. Reynolds
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Robert T. Rhein
Robert T. Rhein
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Farm Foreman
Elle Anna Therese Rottman
Elle Anna Therese Rottman
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Brady Clayton Rowland
Brady Clayton Rowland
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Sarah L. Shelby
Sarah L. Shelby
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Benjamin P. Shoulders
Benjamin P. Shoulders
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician II
John I. Sligar
John I. Sligar
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Tyler Dewayne Staggs
Tyler Dewayne Staggs
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Extra Help Assistant
Connie W. Stewart
Connie W. Stewart
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Project/Program Specialist
Robert Preston Story Jr.
Robert Preston Story Jr.
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician II
Alexander Theodore
Alexander Theodore
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Agriculture Farm Technician
Tsung Cheng Tsai
Tsung Cheng Tsai
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate III
Christopher A. Tucker
Christopher A. Tucker
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Associate
Cristian Valdez
Cristian Valdez
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician
Xiaofan Wang
Xiaofan Wang
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Post Doctoral Fellow
Dianna L. Watson
Dianna L. Watson
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Administrative Specialist II
Xiaoyuan Wei
Xiaoyuan Wei
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician - hourly
Eva Marie Wray
Eva Marie Wray
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Skilled Tradesman
Kolten Ray Wright
Kolten Ray Wright
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Maintenance Supervisor
Janeal Wyn Yancey
Janeal Wyn Yancey
(ANSC)-Animal Science
Program Technician I